Darin DeSelm

Spouse: Regina

Nickname: Double D

Born: December 12, 1964

Hometown: Tulsa, Ok.

Current home: Catoosa, Ok.

Bowls left handed

Bowling Accomplishments: Tulsa Bowling Hall of Fame

Children: 3

Grandchildren: 1

Occupation: Working Frito Lay for 25 years

Hobbies: Riding the Harley


SASBA Champions Roster
Darin DeSelm
No. Date Center Location Event Team Members
1 Nov 2015 Cityview Lanes Ft. Worth, Tx. 60/50/Guest Trio Rick Timmons, Mark Ward

SASBA Home Page